Saturday, November 6, 2010

Shakespeare... a life of love

Life can be filled with love, sadness, and drama... but nothing can explain these things of life better than the one and only... Shakespeare.


  1. hmm... that idea seems familar. I wonder where you got it?...

  2. haha OMG awesome pictures! i've been working on a shakespeare post about the plays!!!!!! coinkey-dink! nice pictures!!!!!!! yeah and what do u mean by that b???

  3. OMG someone else I don't know follows me and takes like the best pictures I have ever seen in my life. He has his own photography book and have pictures in national geographic. I am soo happy! and btw I really LOVE YOUR PHOTOS! AMAZING AND COULD ONLY BE TAKEN BY SOMEONE WITH AS GREAT A TALENT AS YOU!